JEAN-FRANCIS AUBURTIN (1866-1930) Porquerolles... - Lot 26 - Libert Damien

Lot 26
Estimation :
2500 - 3500 EUR
JEAN-FRANCIS AUBURTIN (1866-1930) Porquerolles through the trees Watercolor and gouache, signed lower left Damaged glass Height 44 cm - Width 55,5 cm Provenance : Galerie de la Scala - 68 rue de la Boétie in Paris