Lot 19
Estimation :
50 - 80 EUR

ALFEO MARZI (20TH CENTURY)
Provencal Landscape and Ducks
Watercolour and gouache on paper, monogrammed lower left
Height 55 cm - Width 74 cm
Height 29 cm - Width 44 cm
Village by the sea, watercolour (30 x 45 cm); Pigeons and Seagulls, two watercolours, gouache and felt pen on paper; Composition, watercolour and gouache on paper (38 x 56 cm)